ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8761094
*
nr 876 1094
ETCHING
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), 'Leslie Young Hamilton', signed. , 8/ 12 mm: 23x17, 7,
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), 'Leslie Young Hamilton', signerad. , 8/ 12 mm: 23x17, 7
Estimate:
2600
Sold:
SEK 1800
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:59:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 19:54:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell etsning etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Read more about Grafik
nr 876 1094
ETCHING
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), 'Leslie Young Hamilton', signed. , 8/ 12 mm: 23x17, 7,
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), 'Leslie Young Hamilton', signerad. , 8/ 12 mm: 23x17, 7
| Estimate: | 2600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/2 19:54:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell etsning etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47



